HP Recommended
items per page
Viewing results 1 - 20 of 28 items Page 1 2
Compare
Cables - Network cables - Direct attach cables
MFG # J9281B
Call for availability 3 Call for availability
X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable for HP Switch
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$156.871
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # J9283B
Call for availability 3 Call for availability
X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable for HP Switch
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$223.271
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # J9285B
Call for availability 3 Call for availability
X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable for HP Switch
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$306.271
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # QK701A
Usually ships 3-5 days 3 Usually ships 3-5 days
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$999.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # QK702A
Usually ships 3-5 days 3 Usually ships 3-5 days
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$1,199.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
Cables - Network cables - Fiber multimode cables
MFG # AP818A
Usually ships 1-2 weeks 3 Usually ships 1-2 weeks
Active Copper Cable with Integrated SFP+ Transceiver for 1m B-series
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$249.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # AP819A
Usually ships 1-2 weeks 3 Usually ships 1-2 weeks
Active Copper Cable with Integrated SFP+ Transceiver for 3m B-series
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$279.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # AP820A
Usually ships 1-2 weeks 3 Usually ships 1-2 weeks
Active Copper Cable with Integrated SFP+ Transceiver for 5m B-series
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$315.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
Server options - HP BladeSystem options - BL c-Class options
MFG # 455883-B21
Usually ships 1-2 weeks 3 Usually ships 1-2 weeks
HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Short Range Small Form-Factor Pluggable Option
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$849.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # 487649-B21
Usually ships 1-2 weeks 3 Usually ships 1-2 weeks
HP BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable .5m 10GbE Copper Cable
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$129.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # 487652-B21
Usually ships 1-2 weeks 3 Usually ships 1-2 weeks
HP BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable 1m 10GbE Copper Cable
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$149.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # 487655-B21
Usually ships 1-2 weeks 3 Usually ships 1-2 weeks
HP BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable 3m 10GbE Copper Cable
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$209.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # 487658-B21
Usually ships 1-2 weeks 3 Usually ships 1-2 weeks
HP BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable 7m 10GbE Copper Cable
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$269.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
Server options - HP BladeSystem options - Blade options
MFG # 537963-B21
Usually ships 1-2 weeks 3 Usually ships 1-2 weeks
HP BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable 5m 10GbE Copper Cable
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$239.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
Storage - Storage cables - Fibre Channel cables
MFG # AJ833A
Usually ships 3-5 days 3 Usually ships 3-5 days
.5 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$65.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # AJ834A
Usually ships 3-5 days 3 Usually ships 3-5 days
1 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$70.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # AJ835A
Usually ships 3-5 days 3 Usually ships 3-5 days
2 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$75.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # AJ836A
Usually ships 3-5 days 3 Usually ships 3-5 days
5 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$95.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # AJ837A
Usually ships 3-5 days 3 Usually ships 3-5 days
15 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$135.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
MFG # AJ838A
Usually ships 3-5 days 3 Usually ships 3-5 days
30 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
Price valid until:
The HP SmartBuy program offers mainstream business solutions at competitive prices with amazing savings and the same superior HP quality.
HP Price:
$189.001
1
Quantity:
Add to Cart
Add to Standard
Add to Quote
Add to Cart
Compare
Viewing results 1 - 20 of 28 items
Page 1 2
FATAL: NO RESOURCE KEY
FATAL: NO RESOURCE KEY

Filter Results

28 items found

Filter by brand

Filter by price range

Filter by product features

Help me find. . .

Shop by brand. . .

»  APC
»  Belkin
»  C2G
»  Ergotron
»  Getac
»  HP
»  Kensington
»  Kingston
»  Linksys
»  Logitech
»  Microsoft
»  Motorola
»  Samsung
»  Targus
»  ViewSonic

Shop by other brands. . .


» Manufacturer directory

» Advanced search
» Search tips

Featured products
Hewlett Packard
$114.001
Hewlett Packard
$84.001
Hewlett Packard
$90.001
Hewlett Packard
$265.001
Hewlett Packard
$217.001
Hewlett Packard
$162.001
Hewlett Packard
$230.001
Hewlett Packard
$99.001
FATAL: NO RESOURCE KEY
Printable version FATAL: NO RESOURCE KEY
1 HP is not liable for pricing errors. If you place an order for a product that was incorrectly priced, we will cancel your order and credit you for any charges. In the event that we inadvertently ship an order based on a pricing error, we will issue a revised invoice to you for the correct price and contact you to obtain your authorization for the additional charge, or assist you with return of the product. If the pricing error results in an overcharge to you, HP will credit your account for the amount overcharged. 



2 Image is a representation of this product type. It may not be an exact image of the product you will receive.  


3 HP is not responsible for shipping delays, including delays related to order processing or unexpected increase in demand. The estimated order to ship days displayed are estimates and do not represent a commitment by Hewlett-Packard to meet such timelines. These estimates are the number of days from acceptance of an order to shipment from a Hewlett-Packard factory.  



Privacy statement Limited warranty statement Using this site means you accept its terms Terms and conditions of sale and service Feedback to webmaster
© 2012 Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P.
» Return to original page